FLAT 3, WATERLOO COURT, WATERLOO ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO22 7EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.6%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£108,000+84.6%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+19.4%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 25 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1