FLAT 5, ASHCROFT PLACE, EPSOM ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT22 8RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000-2.0%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000-20.4%
Sold on 18 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 3 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1