2, GILESWOOD CRESCENT, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S63 6BU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,950
Last Sold Price
23 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.2%
Price Change
+£76,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£159,950+91.2%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Detached
+£76,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,650
Sold on 22 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1