Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GLADYS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B25 8BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+68.0%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+10.3%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+139.2%
Sold on 16 December 2004
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B25 8BX
← Back to All Properties