175, PROSPECT ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S41 9DQ

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+16.0%
Sold on 24 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£125,000+13.6%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000+2.8%
Sold on 16 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000+11.5%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000+149.4%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+13.2%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 26 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1