Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, TREFOIL GARDENS, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+3.1%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+2.1%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,400
Sold on 14 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4DY
← Back to All Properties