11, AVON WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE65 5HB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£281,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£281,000+20.9%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,500+29.2%
Sold on 7 August 2008
Detached
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950+60.7%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Detached
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1