105, LITTLECOTE DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 5QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.2%
Price Change
+£72,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£132,000+120.2%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+24.9%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1