Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, TARBET DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 6LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£160,000
+52.4%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+60.3%
Sold on 17 November 2005
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+52.5%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 6LT
← Back to All Properties