32, ROSEBANK, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT18 7RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£406,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.5%
Price Change
+£205,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£406,000+102.5%
Sold on 28 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£205,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,500+188.5%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 22 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1