Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, MOUNT PLEASANT, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 5EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£199,000
+2.1%
Sold on 8 August 2013
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+143.8%
Sold on 7 July 2005
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 5EQ
← Back to All Properties