Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
351, BUTTS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 1BR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
+28.9%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+50.5%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 1BR
← Back to All Properties