Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WOODSOME PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 5HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-46.2%
Price Change
-£89,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-46.2%
Sold on 28 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£89,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 5HA
← Back to All Properties