Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, PENNY STREET, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 2NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
4 April 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£32,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£227,500
+16.7%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 27 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 2NL
← Back to All Properties