Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, THIRLMERE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+14.6%
Sold on 8 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+6.7%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+104.5%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 17 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6UJ
← Back to All Properties