Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HAIG AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 0PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£9,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,500
+7.0%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£9,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,100
+112.9%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£71,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 25 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 0PP
← Back to All Properties