Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, ST LEONARDS COURT, FLEET STREET, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 2SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£1,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+1.3%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,950
+379.7%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 5 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 2SY
← Back to All Properties