22, CROFTON CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 0UR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.5%
Price Change
+£202,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£390,000+107.5%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Terraced
+£202,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,950+32.4%
Sold on 24 June 2004
Terraced
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+13.6%
Sold on 30 August 2001
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+70.1%
Sold on 13 December 1999
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1