20, MERCER LANE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL11 5RU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£389,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£389,000+41.5%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+27.9%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+152.6%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£129,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,100
Sold on 7 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1