Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ST PAULS ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
+31.7%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000
+59.5%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
+27.4%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 1 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2NY
← Back to All Properties