Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ANTIGUA DRIVE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 0SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.8%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+60.8%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+58.3%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 27 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 0SF
← Back to All Properties