Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WOODCUT MEADOWS, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 3GP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+20.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£252,500
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 3GP
← Back to All Properties