Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
177, BATTRAM ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 1GB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,050
Last Sold Price
27 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£36,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,050
+46.3%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£36,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 1GB
← Back to All Properties