Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CHELLOW GARDENS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD15 9BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
31 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£69,950
+2.9%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+21.4%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 12 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD15 9BZ
← Back to All Properties