13, CLEEVE ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT22 7NG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.3%
Price Change
+£242,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£475,000+104.3%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£242,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,500+86.0%
Sold on 20 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+43.7%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1