Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LINCHMERE AVENUE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX
BN2 8LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£61,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,000
+80.3%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£61,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,100
Sold on 16 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 8LE
← Back to All Properties