Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 58, THE MALTINGS, CLIFTON ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.5%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,000
-10.5%
Sold on 8 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+18.0%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+27.1%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 12 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0AH
← Back to All Properties