Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FOURTH AVENUE, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG21 9DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+72.4%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+126.6%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG21 9DQ
← Back to All Properties