Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, BROOKFIELD DRIVE, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£110,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£412,000
+36.4%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Terraced
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£301,995
Sold on 26 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9TA
← Back to All Properties