33, QUEEN STREET, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 1QS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.3%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£243,000+161.3%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000+9.4%
Sold on 21 March 2001
Terraced
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,995+26.9%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+17.5%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1