Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, RUSSELL ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 8EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£147,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+59.3%
Sold on 8 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£147,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,950
+185.0%
Sold on 23 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£160,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 8EF
← Back to All Properties