46, BARRY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 5JS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+47.2%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Terraced
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,995+2.6%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Terraced
+£4,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,500-1.1%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500+61.4%
Sold on 21 April 2005
Terraced
+£67,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 16 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1