Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, LATHAM ROAD, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 7DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£74,000
+43.7%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+25.6%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 7DB
← Back to All Properties