Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SUMMERTIME, NORTH WEST RIVERBANK, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR29 5ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£145,000
+13.7%
Sold on 11 December 2007
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+218.8%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 12 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 5ND
← Back to All Properties