Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LION YARD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 1AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-2.4%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+26.2%
Sold on 26 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+91.7%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,900
Sold on 3 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 1AJ
← Back to All Properties