Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, COTTS FIELD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP17 8NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+10.8%
Sold on 3 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£487,500
+8.3%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£449,950
Sold on 30 June 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP17 8NN
← Back to All Properties