20, ALFRETON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

NG16 6JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£283,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.9%
Price Change
+£188,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£283,000+197.9%
Sold on 20 March 2023
Detached
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+24.2%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 23 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1