FLAT 3, TREVONE HOUSE, 6, KENT ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO5 3EN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£118,000+12.4%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000+16.7%
Sold on 24 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950+114.4%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950+6.2%
Sold on 23 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 29 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1