Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55A, HIGHGATE ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS1 3JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+33.3%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500
+128.5%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£164,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 16 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS1 3JE
← Back to All Properties