Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ANNIE SENIOR GARDENS, ROTHERHAM, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 8FL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+17.4%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+35.4%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950
-14.2%
Sold on 13 July 2010
Terraced
-£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
-4.8%
Sold on 23 June 2010
Terraced
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,995
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 8FL
← Back to All Properties