Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GREENFIELD AVENUE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 4AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£205,000
+28.2%
Sold on 12 October 2022
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+62.4%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£61,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 12 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 4AJ
← Back to All Properties