20, BLAISEDELL VIEW, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS10 7XB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+12.9%
Sold on 9 December 2015
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£278,950
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1