8, CROWN STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 1QG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.4%
Price Change
-£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£385,000-14.4%
Sold on 23 January 2008
Terraced
-£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000+233.3%
Sold on 5 December 2005
Terraced
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 12 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1