Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 117, LANSDOWNE PLACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1FP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+41.3%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+58.6%
Sold on 15 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+61.2%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 1 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1FP
← Back to All Properties