15, GREENBANK DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK10 5LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£285,000+24.7%
Sold on 19 June 2014
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,500+135.6%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1