40, RYTHE COURT, PORTSMOUTH ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT7 0TE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£356,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£356,000+43.5%
Sold on 20 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£248,000+27.2%
Sold on 29 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£194,950+11.4%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+105.9%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+16.4%
Sold on 20 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1