Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WAYFARERS END, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 9FT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£672,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£72,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£672,000
+12.0%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£599,950
Sold on 28 August 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 9FT
← Back to All Properties