175, NORTHGATE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 9NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,500-5.0%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000+161.2%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 5 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1