Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, RUSSELL STREET, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 1QX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.8%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,000
-20.8%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 24 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 1QX
← Back to All Properties