Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HAWTHORN CROFT, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B68 0DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.4%
Price Change
+£183,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+101.4%
Sold on 9 March 2026
Terraced
+£183,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,250
Sold on 17 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B68 0DP
← Back to All Properties